Print

Current Rolling Rankings MK1

Posted in Rankings

Best 3
Pos Name Club Class Age Races Points
1 Nicky Cresser NKC /Wear Whoppers MK1 V35 14 6600
1 Calum Gingell BOA MK1 U23 8 6600
3 Robert Jefferies Pennine CC MK1 S 11 6492
4 Mike Rees-clark Basingstoke MK1 S 5 6336
5 Spencer Armstrong Devizes MK1 U23 8 6313
6 Alex Sheppy Devizes MK1 U23 4 6276
7 Fraser Gormal Pinkston Panthers MK1 V45 6 6263
8 Ian Hosie Pinkston MK1 U23 8 6238
9 Freddie Brown WYCC MK1 U18 3 6235
10 Jacob Holmes Breadabane MK1 U23 4 6232
11 Michael Denvir Forth MK1 U18 7 6201
12 James Russell NKC MK1 U23 5 6081
13 Nicholas Bennett Newcastle Uni MK1 S 3 6072
14 Richard Kent Southampton CC MK1 V55 5 6000
15 Jamie Christie Soar Valley MK1 V45 8 5989
16 Jack Civico Pennine CC MK1 U23 10 5986
17 Scott Wilson Duddon MK1 V50 8 5984
18 Richard Davis Itchen Valley Cc MK1 V75 10 5979
19 Francis Huntingford NKC MK1 S 8 5924
20 Michael Preston Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U16 4 5882
21 John Dyke Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 S 5 5874
22 Malcolm Blowers Meridian MK1 V50 9 5864
23 Selwyn Richards Poole Harbour CC MK1 V50 7 5857
24 Owen Wilson Duddon MK1 U16 6 5856
25 Jon Folland Soar Valley MK1 V40 3 5794
26 Joe Birtwhistle Pennine CC MK1 S 13 5764
27 Brandon Wilson Duddon MK1 U23 3 5763
28 Dave Belbin NKC MK1 V50 3 5761
29 Richard Vincent Soar Valley MK1 V60 8 5712
30 Thomas Richards Poole Harbour CC MK1 U18 4 5678
31 Alistair Brown Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U16 8 5656
32 Nigel Woolturton Mercia MK1 V60 6 5597
32 Lee Bentley Duddon MK1 V35 5 5597
34 Nick Hadland Richmond MK1 U23 3 5593
35 Jim Wallis Pinkston Panthers MK1 V40 7 5549
36 Kieran Noonan Duddon MK1 U14 3 5465
37 William Simpson Breakout MK1 U18 4 5461
37 Howard Blackman Burton Phoenix MK1 V50 3 5461
39 Tim Beaver NKC MK1 V50 4 5436
40 Cameron Bannatyne NKC MK1 U16 9 5365
41 Pete Mietus NKC MK1 V60 8 5282
42 Ryan Torrance Paddle Plus MK1 S 5 5239
43 Michael Fitzsimons Mercia MK1 V50 4 5237
44 Ian Law Winchester & District CC MK1 V55 4 5218
45 Ethan Jack Paddle Plus MK1 U16 6 5213
46 Nigel Stevenson Lincoln MK1 V55 3 5179
47 Connor Bentley Duddon MK1 U14 8 5174
48 Josh Oldham Paddle Plus MK1 U16 5 5106
49 David Cuddington NKC MK1 S 7 5025
50 Leon Tomlinson Pennine MK1 U14 9 5018
51 Cameron Hance Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U12 6 5013
52 Richard Sheahan Rutland MK1 V60 6 4971
53 Jacob Law Winchester & District CC MK1 U14 6 4930
54 James Richardson Rutland MK1 V70 5 4921
55 David Mackay Winchester & District CC MK1 V60 3 4860
56 Jan Mazur Duddon MK1 U12 3 4853
57 Blake Mawson-Burren Pennine CC MK1 U16 3 4832
58 Steve Swallow Salford Saling Group MK1 V60 3 4619
59 Danny Dalrymple Itchen Valley Cc MK1 V70 5 4517
60 Archie Lever NKC MK1 U12 6 4490
61 Huw Singleton NKC MK1 S 3 4479
62 Ryan Bentley Duddon MK1 U12 8 4472
63 Mark Montgomery Breakout MK1 V45 6 4426
64 Daniel Noonan Duddon MK1 U10 4 4407
65 Frank Grififin Breakout MK1 U12 6 4334
66 Oliver Law Winchester & District CC MK1 U12 5 4284
67 Jon Schofield MK1 S 2 4200
68 Alan Tordoff Stirling MK1 V45 2 4160
69 Charlie Bowley Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U14 3 4119
70 Huntingdon Francis NKC MK1 U23 2 4031
71 Lee Royle NKC MK1 S 2 3973
72 Calum Urquhart Nairn KC MK1 V50 2 3951
73 Lenny Cann Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U14 3 3923
74 Ryan Dodd Hexham MK1 U16 2 3915
75 Neil Blackman Soar Valley MK1 V50 2 3874
76 Jack Bradburn Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U12 3 3862
77 Andrew Crowhurst Newcastle Uni MK1 U23 2 3828
78 Xavier Hinves Southampton MK1 S 2 3725
79 Kevin Ramsay Nairn KC MK1 V45 2 3703
80 Neil Ashcroft Bradford & Bingley MK1 V45 4 3695
81 Patrick Allinson NKC MK1 V55 2 3681
82 Jeremy Pole 78th Leicester MK1 V40 3 3680
83 Nathan Nabili Pinkston Panthers MK1 U12 3 3671
84 Douglas Wilby Nairn KC MK1 V45 2 3622
85 Sam Leaver Edbinburgh Schools MK1 U16 2 3609
86 Michael Surmon Nairn KC MK1 V45 2 3601
87 Daniel Leicester Newcastle Uni MK1 U23 2 3559
88 Lucas Montgomery breakout MK1 U12 3 3533
89 Paul Blackman Burton Phoenix MK1 U18 2 3443
90 George Urquhart Banbury MK1 U18 2 3437
91 Chris Curry Pinkston Panthers MK1 U23 2 3366
92 Callum Longshaw NKC MK1 S 2 3186
93 Ryan Mallon CrCats MK1 U14 2 3169
94 Alex Aldred The Sharks MK1 U14 2 3160
95 Jackson Laybourn Pennine CC MK1 U18 2 3137
96 Ryan Massey 78th Leicester MK1 U18 4 3123
97 Scott Ritchie Pinkston Panthers MK1 U12 2 2989
98 Dave Gentle MK1 V45 2 2878
99 John Stoner Breakout MK1 V60 2 2865
100 Ethan Fletcher Breakout MK1 U16 2 2818
101 Marc Gutteridge Reading CC MK1 V45 2 2803
102 David Knibb Independent MK1 S 2 2739
103 Jonty Binovec Hexham CC MK1 U14 2 2557
104 Alex Mazur Duddon MK1 U 8 2 2503
105 Alan Quinn Paddle Plus MK1 V50 2 2396
106 Harris Gillies Nairn KC MK1 U14 2 2327
107 Alex Pole 78 leicester MK1 U18 2 2323
108 Josh Widdowson Breakout MK1 U12 2 2299
109 Billy Lowe 78th Leicester MK1 U18 2 2196
110 Graham Jones Winchester & District CC MK1 V45 2 2147
111 Stuart Simpson Stornoway MK1 V45 1 2065
112 Stuart Smith MK1 V50 1 2050
113 Max Top-Muggleston DUCC MK1 1 2000
113 James Read The Sharks MK1 V35 1 2000
113 Grant Underwood The Sharks MK1 S 1 2000
116 Scott Finch MK1 U23 1 1981
117 Tim Bevan Broadland Paddlesport MK1 V55 1 1979
118 Conor Buckman Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U23 1 1962
119 Mike Brown Pinkston Panthers MK1 U23 1 1957
120 Eddie Mackintosh Hexham CC MK1 U12 1 1950
121 Ronan Smith DUCC MK1 1 1947
122 Jonathan Gescher Hull Uni MK1 U23 1 1930
123 Ricky Millar NKC MK1 U23 1 1928
124 Dan Grimsey Southampton CC MK1 U18 1 1915
125 Thomas Newman TVCC MK1 U23 1 1912
126 Tony Leaver Forth MK1 V50 1 1899
127 Robin Lees Basingstoke Canal CC MK1 V70 1 1898
128 Steve Agar Ninebanks / Hexham MK1 1 1893
128 Damon Grimsey Southampton CC MK1 V45 1 1893
130 Andy Coomes Poole Harbour CC MK1 V50 1 1890
131 Connor Proud TVCC MK1 U16 1 1883
132 Alistair West SOC MK1 1 1876
133 Andy Morton Kirkcaldy MK1 V70 1 1874
134 John Glavin Duddon MK1 V70 1 1871
135 Simon Dean Linlithgow KC MK1 S 1 1870
136 Seb Tyerman Newcastle Uni MK1 U23 1 1858
137 Mark Petcher Duddon MK1 V45 1 1854
138 Dylan Sweet Coquet CC MK1 U16 1 1850
139 Rory Anderson Winchester & District CC MK1 U16 1 1847
140 Joe Dodds Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U23 1 1839
141 Jamie McAdam HYM COPS MK1 U12 1 1832
142 Chris Carter MKC MK1 V45 1 1829
143 Dan Hosie Aberdeen KC MK1 U18 1 1828
144 DRH Taylor Lincoln MK1 V55 1 1822
145 Henry Taunton Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U23 1 1802
146 Jonny Dickson CR Cats MK1 U18 1 1786
147 Cameron Daly Hexham CC MK1 1 1781
148 Max Harper Banbury MK1 U18 1 1777
149 Grzegorz Studziniski Duddon MK1 S 1 1771
150 Garry O'Donnell Pinkston Panthers MK1 U23 1 1769
151 Lewis McCartney Edinburgh Schools MK1 U14 1 1755
151 Declan Hutchison Edinburgh Schools MK1 U14 1 1755
153 Mark Blatchly NKC MK1 V50 1 1754
154 Toby Evans Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U16 1 1751
155 Vito CR Cats MK1 U18 1 1743
156 Raoul Chappell Seren Dwr MK1 U23 1 1739
157 Aaron Lennard Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U18 1 1736
158 Kieran Noonan  Duddon MK1 U14 1 1735
159 Shaun Harte NKC MK1 U23 1 1734
160 Luke Munro Edinburgh Schools MK1 U14 1 1731
160 Jack Perchard Breakout MK1 U23 1 1731
162 Luke Johnson Banbury MK1 U18 1 1721
163 John Kent Frome CC MK1 V65 1 1718
164 Gary O'Donnell DCKC MK1 U23 1 1716
165 Mick Nadal NKC MK1 V65 1 1713
166 Adam Knox Pinkston Panthers MK1 U12 1 1706
167 Jacob Simpson The Sharks MK1 U16 1 1695
168 Alex Abraham NKC MK1 S 1 1686
169 Dan Robinson Reading CC MK1 S 1 1685
170 Ben Beachell Dyffryn Conwy MK1 V45 1 1679
171 Mark Williams B+ Canoe Club MK1 V60 1 1676
172 Luca Cano-Mole Shpperton And Tandridge Blades MK1 U14 1 1675
173 Sam Liddy The Sharks MK1 U14 1 1666
174 Jay Endean Newcastle Uni MK1 U23 1 1652
175 Matthew Spinks NKC MK1 U23 1 1629
176 Andy Field Reading CC MK1 V45 1 1624
177 Guy Byrd Banbury MK1 U16 1 1623
178 Louis Timewell Duddon MK1 U18 1 1610
179 Matthew Holmes Pennine MK1 S 1 1609
180 Jannik Klarmann Duddon MK1 U16 1 1594
181 Tobey Standish MK1 S 1 1592
182 Stewart Pitt Pinkston Panthers MK1 V50 1 1589
183 Ben Kelly CR Cats MK1 U18 1 1571
184 Snapper Woody NKC MK1 U18 1 1559
185 Tom Unwin MK1 U18 1 1555
186 Steven Green Worcester Canoe Clube MK1 V50 1 1540
187 Ali Hamer Hexham CC MK1 U16 1 1537
188 Jolyean Timewell Duddon MK1 U16 1 1508
188 Alex Llewelyn Salisbury CC MK1 U12 1 1508
190 Craig Robertson Reading CC MK1 V45 1 1506
191 Tom Brown Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U10 1 1500
192 Roy Garriock Ribble MK1 V55 1 1490
193 David Jefferies Pennine MK1 V50 1 1475
194 Chris Ashcroft Bradford & Bingley MK1 V45 1 1462
195 Geoff Bowers NKC MK1 V70 1 1456
196 Xander McGee MK1 U8 1 1454
197 Paul Newman TVCC MK1 V50 1 1451
198 Kirston Elton HPPCC MK1 V40 1 1445
199 Wayne Penrose TVCC MK1 V40 1 1444
200 Phillip Smith Winchester & District CC MK1 U14 1 1434
201 Aaron Campbell Newcastle Uni MK1 U23 1 1432
202 David Glendenning Hexham CC & Greenstar CC MK1 V50 1 1407
203 Ross Forshaw CR Cats MK1 U18 1 1400
204 Ian Radcliffe NKC MK1 S 1 1384
205 Andy Taylor TVCC MK1 V45 1 1371
206 Kieran Lartey-Dancey Poole Harbour CC MK1 U16 1 1368
207 Luke Robinson Breakout MK1 U12 1 1353
208 Duncan Jack Paddle Plus MK1 V50 1 1342
209 Christopher Papgeorgiou Viking CC MK1 U12 1 1341
210 Neil Smith MK1 V35 1 1313
211 Steven Rose Liverpool MK1 S 1 1290
212 Richard Taylor Poole Harbour CC MK1 V50 1 1265
213 Samual Bloomfield Carlisle MK1 U18 1 1264
214 Mark Nickson HYM COPS MK1 U23 1 1263
215 Dom Markham Rutland MK1 V45 1 1226
216 Andrew Akhurst Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 V50 1 1224
217 Wesley Ibe Poole Harbour CC MK1 U18 1 1192
218 John Sherwen Duddon MK1 V65 1 1179
219 Ian Geddes Nairn KC MK1 V60 1 1178
220 Graham Blakey HPPCC MK1 V50 1 1122
220 Finlay Hampton Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U12 1 1122
222 Chris Hibbert Independent MK1 V35 1 1077
223 Cameron Anderson Strathallan MK1 U14 1 1057
224 Andy Jackson HPPCC MK1 V50 1 980
225 Alexander Llewelyn Salisbury CC MK1 U12 1 976
226 Lennie Cann Hamble Sea Scouts MK1 U12 1 883
227 Ronnie Westerby Poole Harbour CC MK1 U12 1 869
228 Dylan Roberts Paddle Plus MK1 U12 1 798
229 Martyn Price Poole Harbour CC MK1 V35 1 779
230 Ollie Thompson Winchester & District CC MK1 U12 1 635
231 Will Skinner Winchester & District CC MK1 U10 1 541
232 Tom Taylor-Moreton Breakout MK1 U10 1 446
233 James Foster TVCC MK1 U14 1 412
234 Leon Foster TVCC MK1 U12 1 251
235 Sebastian Townsend Winchester & District CC MK1 U12 1 1