Print

Current Rolling Rankings WK1

Posted in Rankings

Best 3
Pos Name Club Class Age Races Points
1 Lydia Oxtoby Leighton Buzzard CC WK1 S 15 6600
2 Victoria Murray Breadalbane WK1 U23 3 6524
3 Laura Milne Stirling WK1 U18 10 6496
4 Jodie Ball Devizes WK1 U18 4 6477
5 Esme Durrant NKC WK1 U18 5 6230
6 Kasia Chmiel NKC WK1 U18 9 6194
7 Louise Revell Breadalbane WK1 U23 3 6145
8 Victoria Longstaff Duddon WK1 U16 6 6000
8 Susan Templeton Itchen Valley Cc WK1 V60 12 6000
10 Elizabeth Ayres NKC WK1 V35 6 5968
11 Amanda Kitchen Independent WK1 V45 5 5747
12 Molly Lever NKC WK1 U18 4 5717
13 Caroline Jones NKC WK1 V50 3 5682
14 Kerry Christie Breakout WK1 U16 7 5622
15 Michelle Sanderson Duddon WK1 S 3 5558
16 Emma Christie Breakout WK1 U14 8 5555
17 Jane Millar NKC WK1 V60 5 5536
18 Izzy Thomas Hamble Sea Scouts WK1 U14 5 5368
19 Judi Sheahan Rutland WK1 V65 5 5333
20 Julia Mietus NKC WK1 V55 6 5296
21 Kirsty Bentley Duddon WK1 S 5 5295
22 Rachel Jones Winchester & District CC WK1 U14 3 5147
23 Claire Denvir Forth WK1 U16 3 5082
24 Gracie Gormal Pinkston Panthers WK1 U14 4 5046
25 Anouska Nabili Pinkston Panthers WK1 U14 3 4655
26 Hannah Brown WYCC WK1 S 2 4400
27 Hope Edwards 78th Leicester WK1 U16 4 4053
28 Alison Auld Independent WK1 S 2 4000
29 Eleanor Thraves NKC WK1 S 2 3811
30 Abbie Durrant NKC WK1 U23 2 3795
31 Lexi Brown Hamble Sea Scouts WK1 U14 2 3660
32 Kirsten Hirt Inverness CC WK1 V35 2 3399
33 Elizabeth Akhurst Hamble Sea Scouts WK1 U14 2 3343
34 Ellen Openshaw Nairn KC WK1 V50 2 3259
35 Lena Kraus Fowey River CC WK1 S 1 2061
36 Tina Parsons NKC WK1 V50 1 2000
36 Molly Agar Ninebanks / DUCC WK1 U23 1 2000
36 Lois Leaver CR Cats WK1 U16 1 2000
36 Helen Garner Poole Harbour CC WK1 V50 1 2000
36 Gilly Mara Royal Lem WK1 V35 1 2000
36 Freya Randle Crcats WK1 U14 1 2000
42 Stephanie Roberts Burton Phoenix WK1 S 1 1987
43 Jodie Barker Reading CC WK1 S 1 1985
44 Rhiann Taylor Duddon WK1 U23 1 1931
45 Madison Stokes Viking CC WK1 U14 1 1928
46 Phillipa Crundwell DUCC WK1 1 1921
47 Joleyn Timewell WK1 U14 1 1906
48 Niamh Stack Newcastle Uni WK1 S 1 1893
49 Bryony Agar Ninebanks / Hexham WK1 U16 1 1890
50 Aicha Masrour Frome CC WK1 U12 1 1882
51 Jenny Hammond Ninebanks / Hexham WK1 V55 1 1873
52 Hilary Lawrence Meridian WK1 S 1 1872
53 Kayley Barnes Newcastle Uni WK1 U23 1 1868
54 Sienna Stokes Viking CC WK1 U10 1 1830
54 Corleigh Dodson Viking CC WK1 U14 1 1830
56 Jodie Barrell Leighton Buzzard WK1 S 1 1796
57 Ellen Peden CR Cats WK1 U18 1 1788
58 Rachel Prudham Carlisle WK1 V45 1 1768
59 Maddie Hobbs Frome CC WK1 U10 1 1764
60 Mandy Greenaway Pennine WK1 V50 1 1757
61 Laura Hussey Leighton Buzzard WK1 S 1 1727
62 Amelia Lawrence Meridian WK1 U10 1 1691
63 Arina Konchekov Meridian CC WK1 U10 1 1690
64 Sheila Worth Winchester & District Cc WK1 V55 1 1669
65 Rachel Akhurst Hamble Sea Scouts WK1 V45 1 1660
66 Emma Scorror Newcastle Uni WK1 U23 1 1621
67 Sophie Ogilvie CR Cats WK1 U18 1 1612
68 Zara Montgomery Breakout WK1 U14 1 1610
69 Ellie Seed Pinkston Panthers WK1 U23 1 1600
70 Emily Hamilton Edinburgh Schools WK1 U14 1 1591
71 Maya Robinson Edinburgh Schools WK1 U14 1 1564
72 Eloise Doherty Newcastle Uni WK1 U23 1 1553
73 Luca Torok Pinkston Panthers WK1 U23 1 1547
74 Lydia Fletcher Breakout WK1 U14 1 1542
75 Susan Mackenzie Nairn KC WK1 V45 1 1539
76 Stella Srodzinski Edinburgh Schools WK1 U14 1 1536
77 Imogen Thorndycraft-Park TVCC WK1 U14 1 1518
78 Maddie Creffield Frome CC WK1 U10 1 1514
79 Leah Cameron Pinkston Panthers WK1 U14 1 1511
80 Rachel Oliphant Viking KC WK1 U23 1 1493
80 Ashwatha Price Poole Harbour CC WK1 S 1 1493
82 Charlotte Craig Edinburgh Schools WK1 U14 1 1482
83 Claire Wilson Crcats WK1 U14 1 1467
84 Briana Smith WK1 U12 1 1301
85 Rhiannan Thompson Pinkston Panthers WK1 U16 1 1294
86 Kimberly McIntyre Pinkston Panthers WK1 U18 1 1259
87 Marianna Champion NZ racers WK1 V35 1 1218
88 Arina Kontchakov Meridian WK1 U10 1 1173
89 Emma Nabili Pinkston Panthers WK1 1 1147
90 Emily Rewcastle Paddle Plus WK1 U14 1 1146
91 Elsa Montgomery Breakout WK1 U10 1 987
92 Caroline Hibbert Independent WK1 V35 1 753
93 Pia Laye Mercia WK1 U08 1 613